OSRAM fluorescent tube LUMILUX, G13 T8, 120 cm 2,700 K 36 W

OSRAM Fluorescent tube G13 T8 36W 827 LUMILUX

OSRAM fluorescent tube LUMILUX, G13 T8, 120 cm 2,700 K 36 W

Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£6.90
Delivery from £5.99

Osram 36 Watt Lumilux T8 Fluorescent Lamp Sockets

In stock
£13.96
Free Delivery

1X OSRAM Fluorescent Lamp T8 36W /827 Warm White Deluxe 47.24In x 1.02In Tube

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.04
Delivery from £16.25

Similar products

Osram T8 Fluorescent Tube 18W 2ft 4000K - Cool White
£12.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
OSRAM LED TUBE T9 EM 18.3W 840 G10q
£14.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
OSRAM fluorescent tube LUMILUX, G13 T8, 120 cm 2,700 K 36 W

Cheapest offer

G13 10-58W LUMILUX T8 fluorescent bulbs - OSRAM brand L lamps in LUMILUX and BASIC light colours have up to 10 % lower power consumption compared to the earlier L lamps with 38 mm tube diameter. They are designed for operation on conventional ballasts with starters and on QUICKTRONIC EBs. In starter circuits, these lamps can be used with the standardised ballasts and recommended compensation capacitors. colour rendering index 89 The 36 W version with a length of 1 m is also available.
£6.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk