OSRAM Fluorescent tube G5 T5 54W 865 Lumilux HO

OSRAM G5 T5 54W 865 fluorescent bulb Lumilux HO

OSRAM Fluorescent tube G5 T5 54W 865 Lumilux HO

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£11.90
Delivery from £5.99

Osram 54 Watt Lumilux T5 High Output Fluorescent Tube Lamps

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.48
Free Delivery

Osram 54 Watt Lumilux T5 High Output Fluorescent Tube Lamps

In stock
£22.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

OSRAM SubstiTUBE T5 HE UN/LED Tube: G5, Length: 849 mm, 10 W, 21 W Replacement for, Cool White, 4000 K, 1-Pack
£27.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM LED TUBE T5 HF SHORT 517 mm 7W 830 4058075823730
£12.90
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
OSRAM SubstiTUBE LED G5 T5 HF HE21 84.9cm 10W 830
£17.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
OSRAM SubstiTUBE LED G5 T5 HF HO54 114.9cm 26W 840
£21.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
OSRAM SubstiTUBE LED G5 T5 HF HE14 54.9cm 7W 840
£16.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
OSRAM Fluorescent tube G5 T5 54W 865 Lumilux HO

Cheapest offer

G5 14W-80W fluorescent bulb LUMILUX T5 HE / HO - OSRAM brand Product benefits - Good economy and efficiency - Up to 20 % more economical than LUMILUX T8 - Up to 50 % less volume than comparable T8s - True-to-life colours - Available in sizes: 14W / 21W / 28W / 35W / 24W / 39W / 49W / 54W / 80W Areas of application - Public buildings - Offices - Shops - Supermarkets and department stores - Industry - Car parks - Tunnels and subways Product features - Large lumen package - Very good lumen maintenance: 90 % over the entire service life of the lamp - Long average service life: up to 24.000 h (with EB QUICKTRONIC) - Good colour rendering level: 1B (Ra: 80...89) - Dimmable
£11.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk