OSRAM G5 T5 8W 840 Emergency Lighting fluorescent bulb

Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£6.90
Delivery from £4.99

Osram 8W T5 Short 840 Fluorescent Tube Lumilux Security Lighting

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Osram 8 Watt Lumilux Security Lighting T5 Short Fluorescent Lamps

In stock
£15.77
Free Delivery
OSRAM G5 T5 8W 840 Emergency Lighting fluorescent bulb

Cheapest offer

G5 T5 6W/8W 840 Lumilux Emergency Lighting fluorescent bulb short - OSRAM This T5 fluorescent bulb short EL allows for versatile solutions for emergency current uses. - Very good light current throughout the entire lifespan of the bulb - Emergency lighting bulbs are optimized for emergency power mode - Compact and slim - Good colour reproduction index 1B (Ra 80...89) Usage areas: - Public buildings - Industry - Shop - Supermarkets and warehouses
£6.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

OSRAM SubstiTUBE T5 HE UN/LED Tube: G5, Length: 849 mm, 10 W, 21 W Replacement for, Cool White, 4000 K, 1-Pack
£27.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM LED TUBE T5 HF SHORT 288 mm 4W 840 4058075823716
£13.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
OSRAM LED TUBE T5 HF SHORT 517 mm 7W 830 4058075823730
£13.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
OSRAM SubstiTUBE LED G5 T5 HF HE28 114.9cm 16W 830
£19.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
OSRAM SubstiTUBE LED G5 T5 HF HE21 84.9cm 10W 830
£19.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99