Osram GKV 64716 600W 230V G9.5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£19.80
Delivery from £8.90

OSRAM 64716, HX600, GKV, 230V/240V, 600W, Socket G9.5, 300H

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.42
Delivery from £11.34

64716 Single Ended Halogen Bulb, 600W 230V - OSRAM

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Osram GKV 64716 600W 230V G9.5

Cheapest offer

Osram GKV 64716 600W 230V G9.5, Lamp, Rated output: 600 W, Rated voltage: 230 V, Luminous flux: 13500 lm, Colour temperature: 3050 K, Expected life: 250 h, Base: G9.5@+*Special Lamp: * This lamp is intended for stage and theatre applications and is not suitable for household lighting.@+@+
£19.80
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)