Osram Halopin Pro 66748 Halogen Lamp 48 Watt 230 V G9

OSRAM Halogen lamp Halopin G9 48W clear 2,000 h

Osram Halopin Pro 66748 Halogen Lamp 48 Watt 230 V G9

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.20
Delivery from £50.02

OSRAM Halogen lamp Halopin G9 48W clear 2,000 h

8-11 working days
£2.90
Delivery from £4.99

Osram Halopin Pro 66748 Halogen Lamp 48 Watt 230 V G9

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.36
Free Delivery

Osram Halopin Pro 66748 Halogen Lamp 48 Watt 230 V G9

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

Osram 66748 ECO Halogen Lamp Halopin ECO

£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Osram Halopin Pro 66748 Halogen Lamp 48 Watt 230 V G9

£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

PRO G9 Halogen Bulb 48W 740lm 2800K HALOPIN 4008321945334

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.55
Delivery from £13.20

Osram 66748 ECO Halogen Lamp Halopin ECO

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery
Osram Halopin Pro 66748 Halogen Lamp 48 Watt 230 V G9

Cheapest offer

Halogen bulbs with G9 base Technical details: lamp power 50 W, base G9, luminous flux 740 lm, colour temperature 2800 K, total length 43 00 mm. Diameter: 14 000 hours 50 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£2.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Osram-Ledvance 4.5W-50W PAR16 GU10 36, 3000K - 198586 - VGU1050827
£4.83
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
OSRAM Halogen-Lamp / HALOPIN/ G9-socket / dimmable / 33 Watt / warmwhite - 2700K
£7.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Osram Eco Halogen Light Bulb Plug-In Base 33 Watt ~ 40 W 460 Lumen G9 2700 Kelvin Warm White Dimmable Halogen Lamp Pack of 10
£18.98
1.9 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Osram Powerstar Halogen metal vapor lamp z reflector - 4008321527035
£400.61
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery