OSRAM 64250 HLX 20W 6V, 3350K, halogen low voltage lamp without reflector, medical fiber optics (HLX)

Osram HLX 64250 M30 6v 20w G4 Chart lamp bulk pack of 6

Used Offers from

OSRAM 64250 HLX 20W 6V, 3350K, halogen low voltage lamp without reflector, medical fiber optics (HLX)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.79
Free Delivery

OSRAM 64250 HLX 20W 6V, 3350K, halogen low voltage lamp without reflector, medical fiber optics (HLX)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

OSRAM 64250 HLX 20W 6V, 3350K, halogen low voltage lamp without reflector, medical fiber optics (HLX)

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Osram HLX 64250 20W 6V G4

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.02
Delivery from £21.24

20 Watt 6 Volt G4 HLX Halogen Lamp 20w 6V Capsule Bulb PACK OF 10 #M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

2x Pack OSRAM 20W G4 6V 64250 HLX HALOGEN Bulb Xenophot

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
GBP 9.00 / Unit
Delivery from £5.00

OSRAM ESB 64250 HLX (10 Pack)

In stock
£31.03
3.1 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osram 64250 HLX Low-Voltage Halogen Lamps without Reflector
£13.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
20watt 6volt G4 M30 64250 HLX
£14.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OSRAM 64250 HLX 20W 6V, 3350K, halogen low voltage lamp without reflector, medical fiber optics (HLX)

Cheapest offer

Xenon-Filled Design: Enhances luminous flux up to 10% compared to standard lamps, providing superior brightness HLX Technology: Offers instant light and up to 10% higher luminous efficacy for energy efficiency Medical Fiber Optics Compatibility: Ideal for special luminaires and medical applications Dimmable Option: Allows for easy adjustment of light intensity to suit your needs Durable Construction: Built to last with a lifespan of up to 100 hours
£7.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.