OSRAM LED BASE CLASSIC A 11W 840 Clear E27 Bulb

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.23
Delivery from £3.50

OSRAM filament LED bulb E27 base 11 W 4,000 K 3x

8-11 working days
£16.90
Delivery from £4.99

OSRAM LED Base Classic A100, Clear Filament LED Lamps Made of Glass for E27 Base, Bulb Shape, Cool White (4000K), 1521 Lumen, Replaces Conventional 100W Bulbs, Box of 3

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £3.20

OSRAM LED Base Classic A100, Clear Filament LED Lamps Made of Glass for E27 Base, Bulb Shape, Cool White (4000K), 1521 Lumen, Replaces Conventional 100W Bulbs, Box of 3

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£21.11
7.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

OSRAM LED Base Classic A100, Clear Filament LED Lamps Made of Glass for E27 Base, Bulb Shape, Cool White (4000K), 1521 Lumen, Replaces Conventional 100W Bulbs, Box of 3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery
OSRAM LED BASE CLASSIC A 11W 840 Clear E27 Bulb

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Clear White / UPC: 4058075592391 / Year Manufactured: 1999 / MPN: 4058075592391 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7084260307 / Item Length: 10.500 / Switching Cycle: 19,000-28,999 / Bulb Shape Code: E27 / Lumens: 1000-1999 lm / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 15.300 / Amperage: 300 A / Finish: Clear / Width: 60 mm / Bulb Wattage: 11 W / Item Width: 6.100 / Lighting Technology: LED / Material: Glass / Brand: OSRAM / Type: Pear shape / EAN: 4058075592391 / GTIN: 4058075592391 / Model: 4058075592391 / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Bulb Shape: Classic / Product Line: Bulb
£15.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Osram Base Par16 LED Reflector Lamp, Glass, Warm White, GU10, 4.3 W, Set of 10
£17.00
1.7 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OSRAM Teardrop LED bulb E14 4.2W 827 matt, set of 2
£7.90
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
OSRAM Base PIN LED bi-pin bulb G4 0.9W 100lm 5-pack
£14.90
Compare 4 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99