Osram LED Base Classic A 13 Watt E27 Frosted LED Bulb - Triple Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£4.99
Delivery from £4.95

OSRAM LED Base Classic A / LED-lamp in bulb shape with E27-base / not dimmable / replacement for 100 Watt / Matt / warm white - 2700 Kelvin / pack of 3

In stock
£6.05
Delivery from £19.95

OSRAM LED bulb E27 14 W, warm white, set of 3

8-11 working days
£11.90
Delivery from £4.99

OSRAM LED Base Classic A / LED-lamp in bulb shape with E27-base / not dimmable / replacement for 100 Watt / Matt / warm white - 2700 Kelvin / pack of 3

In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £3.20

OSRAM LED Base Classic A / LED-lamp in bulb shape with E27-base / not dimmable / replacement for 100 Watt / Matt / warm white - 2700 Kelvin / pack of 3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.18
4.73 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

OSRAM LED Base Classic A / LED-lamp in bulb shape with E27-base / not dimmable / replacement for 100 Watt / Matt / warm white - 2700 Kelvin / pack of 3

In stock
£15.13
Free Delivery

OSRAM LED Base Classic A / LED-lamp in bulb shape with E27-base / not dimmable / replacement for 100 Watt / Matt / warm white - 2700 Kelvin / pack of 3

In stock
£15.84
Free Delivery

OSRAM LED BASE CLASSIC A 13W 827 Frosted E27 Bulb

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.80
Delivery from £3.50

OSRAM LED Base Classic A / LED-lamp in bulb shape with E27-base / not dimmable / replacement for 100 Watt / Matt / warm white - 2700 Kelvin / pack of 3

£19.00
Delivery from £4.49
Osram LED Base Classic A 13 Watt E27 Frosted LED Bulb - Triple Pack

Cheapest offer

Product benefits Lower energy consumption than incandescent or halogen lamps Shockproof and vibration-proof thanks to LED technology No UV and near-IR radiation in the light beam Instant 100 % light, no warm-up time Can be easily fitted instead of ordinary light bulbs Lower thermal output (compared with the standard reference product) Areas of application Domestic applications General illumination Outdoor use in suitable outdoor luminaires only Product features Professional LED lamps for line voltage Not dimmable Base: E27, B22d Mercury-free lamps Safety advice Do not touch the lamp if broken. Must not be used if outer bulb is defective.
£4.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

Osram Base Par16 LED Reflector Lamp, Glass, Warm White, GU10, 4.3 W, Set of 10
£16.96
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OSRAM golf ball LED bulb E14 4.9W P40 840 matt 3x
£7.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
OSRAM Base PIN LED bi-pin bulb G4 0.9W 100lm 5-pack
£14.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99