Osram LED Base Classic A bulb, bulb shape with E27 socket, not dimmable, Replaces 6W = 60 Watt, filament style clear, cool white - 4000 Kelvin, 3-pack [Energy Class A ++]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.75
Delivery from £2.92

Osram LED Base Classic A bulb, bulb shape with E27 socket, not dimmable, Replaces 6W = 60 Watt, filament style clear, cool white - 4000 Kelvin, 3-pack [Energy Class A ++]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

OSRAM LED BASE CLASSIC A 7W 840 Clear E27 Bulb

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Delivery from £3.50

Osram LED Base Classic A bulb, bulb shape with E27 socket, not dimmable, Replaces 6W = 60 Watt, filament style clear, cool white - 4000 Kelvin, 3-pack [Energy Class A ++]

£11.14
Delivery from £4.49

OSRAM LED bulb E27 Classic fil. 840 6.5W clear 3x

12-16 working days
£11.90
Delivery from £4.99

Osram LED 6.5w Light Bulb GLS A60 Base Classic A 60W Cool White 4000k 6 pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
Osram LED Base Classic A bulb, bulb shape with E27 socket, not dimmable, Replaces 6W = 60 Watt, filament style clear, cool white - 4000 Kelvin, 3-pack [Energy Class A ++]

Cheapest offer

energy consumption 7 kWh/1000h at 806 lm long life span - up to 15000 hours and up to 100000 switch cycles cool white light for increased demanding's on concentration and visual performance in kitchen, bathroom or office instant full light, no warm up period easy exchange of standard incandescent lamps, real replacement for a 60-W- incandescent lamp (outdoor use only in suitable luminaires)
£6.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk