OSRAM LED Base Classic A100, Frosted Filament LED Lamps Made of Glass for E27 Base, Bulb Shape, Cool White (4000K), 1521 Lumen, Replaces Conventional 100W Bulbs, Box of 3
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
4.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
OSRAM LED BASE CLASSIC A 11W 840 Frosted E27 Bulb
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Delivery from £3.50
OSRAM LED bulb E27 base 11 W 4,000 K matt 3x
8-11 working days
£16.90
Delivery from £4.99
OSRAM LED Base Classic A100, Frosted Filament LED Lamps Made of Glass for E27 Base, Bulb Shape, Cool White (4000K), 1521 Lumen, Replaces Conventional 100W Bulbs, Box of 3
£17.03
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
OSRAM LED Base Classic A/LED lamp, Classic Bulb Shape, with Bayonet Base: B22d, 9.50 W, 220…240 V, 60 W Replacement, Frosted, 2700 K, 3pack
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OSRAM LED lamp, Base: E27, Warm White, 2700 K, 8.50 W, Replacement for 60 W Incandescent Bulb, Frosted, LED Base Classic A, 10 x 5-Pack
£43.29
0.87 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.91
Osram Base Par16 LED Reflector Lamp, Glass, Warm White, GU10, 4.3 W, Set of 10
£16.61
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OSRAM LED Base Classic B / LED-lamp in candle shape with E14-base / not dimmable / replacement for 40 Watt / Matt / cool white - 4000 Kelvin, 4 Count (Pack of 1)
£7.23
1.81 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.20