OSRAM LED bulb E27 vintage 1906 6.5 W 2,400 K gold
Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£7.90
Delivery from £4.99
OSRAM LED lamp, Base: E27, Warm White, 2400 K, 6.50 W, Replacement for 55 W Incandescent Bulb, Vintage 1906© LED [Energy Efficiency Class
In stock
£9.68
Delivery from £3.20
OSRAM 1906 LED 6.5W ES E27 Vintage Filament Gold LED GLS Comfort Warm White
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Free Delivery
OSRAM LED lamp, Base: E27, Warm White, 2400 K, 6.50 W, Replacement for 55 W Incandescent Bulb, Vintage 1906© LED [Energy Efficiency Class
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£12.76
Free Delivery
OSRAM LED lamp, Base: E27, Warm White, 2400 K, 6.50 W, Replacement for 55 W Incandescent Bulb, Vintage 1906© LED [Energy Efficiency Class
In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
OSRAM LED Base Classic A/LED lamp, Classic Bulb Shape, with Bayonet Base: B22d, 9.50 W, 220…240 V, 60 W Replacement, Frosted, 2700 K, 3pack
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OSRAM DULUX S11 LED lamp for G23 Base, 6 watt, 630 Lumen, Warm White (3000K), Replacement for Conventional 11W Dulux lamp
£3.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.02
Osram Candle Shape Base Classic B LED Lamp, Plastic, Warm White, E14, 5.7 W, Set of 4
£3.70
0.92 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ledvance OSRAM 50W GU10 Spotlight Lightbulb Cool White Dimmable 5 Pack, Clear
£11.34
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Osram Classic A 100W Frosted Filament Dimmable BC Bulb - Warm White
£10.55
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95