OSRAM LED Superstar Special T Slim, Dimmable Slim LED Special lamp, E14 Base, Warm White (2700K), Replacement for Conventional 60W lamp, 1-Pack

Osram LED Bulb – LED SPECIAL T SLIM – Dimmable 6.5W 827 (2700K) Clear E14 – 1-Pack

OSRAM LED Superstar Special T Slim, Dimmable Slim LED Special lamp, E14 Base, Warm White (2700K), Replacement for Conventional 60W lamp, 1-Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

OSRAM LED SPECIAL T SLIM DIM 6.5W 827 Clear E14 Bulb

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.66
Delivery from £3.50

OSRAM LED Superstar Special T Slim, Dimmable Slim LED Special lamp, E14 Base, Warm White (2700K), Replacement for Conventional 60W lamp, 1-Pack

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery
OSRAM LED Superstar Special T Slim, Dimmable Slim LED Special lamp, E14 Base, Warm White (2700K), Replacement for Conventional 60W lamp, 1-Pack

Cheapest offer

Dimmable LED alternative to conventional high voltage lamps Good quality of light; color rendering index Ra: ≥ 80; constant chromaticity Easy replacement of halogen lamps thanks to compact design Ideal in particular for many small designer luminaires
£13.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

OSRAM T9C LED Tube, 11W, 1320Lm, 6500K Daylight, LED Alternative to T9 Fluorescent Lamps, Long Life, Low Energy
£6.83
1.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Ledvance OSRAM 50W GU10 Spotlight Lightbulb Cool White Dimmable 5 Pack, Clear
£11.34
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
OSRAM Star PIN LED lamp, G9-Base Clear Glass,Warm White (2700K), 320 Lumen, 30W-Replacement, Non-dimmable, 5-Pack
£10.40
2.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49