Osram Dimmable LED Reflector Bulbs with GU10 Base | Energy Saving 50W Replacement Ultra Long Life (15,000H) Beam Angle 36° Warm White | PAR16 50 36° 4.5W/3000K GU10 in 5-Pack

Osram LED Gu10 4.5W (50W) 240v 3000K Warm White Dimmable Spot Bulbs - Pack of 5 [EEK: F]

Osram Dimmable LED Reflector Bulbs with GU10 Base | Energy Saving 50W Replacement Ultra Long Life (15,000H) Beam Angle 36° Warm White | PAR16 50 36° 4.5W/3000K GU10 in 5-Pack

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.66
Delivery from £19.95

Osram Dimmable LED Reflector Bulbs with GU10 Base | Energy Saving 50W Replacement Ultra Long Life (15,000H) Beam Angle 36° Warm White | PAR16 50 36° 4.5W/3000K GU10 in 5-Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.79
5.36 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Osram Dimmable LED Reflector Bulbs with GU10 Base | Energy Saving 50W Replacement Ultra Long Life (15,000H) Beam Angle 36° Warm White | PAR16 50 36° 4.5W/3000K GU10 in 5-Pack

In stock
£31.29
Free Delivery

Osram Dimmable LED Reflector Bulbs with GU10 Base | Energy Saving 50W Replacement Ultra Long Life (15,000H) Beam Angle 36° Warm White | PAR16 50 36° 4.5W/3000K GU10 in 5-Pack

£31.30
Free Delivery

Osram Dimmable LED Reflector Bulbs with GU10 Base | Energy Saving 50W Replacement Ultra Long Life (15,000H) Beam Angle 36? Warm White | PAR16 50 36?

3-5 days
£33.50
Free Delivery
Osram Dimmable LED Reflector Bulbs with GU10 Base | Energy Saving 50W Replacement Ultra Long Life (15,000H) Beam Angle 36° Warm White | PAR16 50 36° 4.5W/3000K GU10 in 5-Pack

Cheapest offer

Easy, fast and safe bulb replacement without wiring Design, dimensions, luminous flux comparable to an incandescent or halogen lamp Low maintenance due to long service life No UV and IR near components in the light beam Stepless dimming
£14.66
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk