OSRAM LED lamp , Base: E27 , Warm White , 2400 K , 2.50 W , replacement for 22 W Incandescent bulb , Vintage 1906© LED [Energy efficiency class

OSRAM LED lamp , Base: E27 , Warm White , 2400 K , 2.50 W , replacement for 22 W Incandescent bulb , Vintage 1906© LED [Energy efficiency class A+]

OSRAM LED lamp , Base: E27 , Warm White , 2400 K , 2.50 W , replacement for 22 W Incandescent bulb , Vintage 1906© LED [Energy efficiency class

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.01
Delivery from £4.20

OSRAM 1906 Classic A LED bulb E27 2.5W 2,400K gold

8-11 working days
£7.90
Delivery from £4.99

OSRAM LED lamp , Base: E27 , Warm White , 2400 K , 2.50 W , replacement for 22 W Incandescent bulb , Vintage 1906© LED [Energy efficiency class

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery

OSRAM LED lamp , Base: E27 , Warm White , 2400 K , 2.50 W , replacement for 22 W Incandescent bulb , Vintage 1906© LED [Energy efficiency class

In stock
£9.09
Delivery from £3.20

Osram Led Filament Gls 2.5W E27 Vintage 1906 Extra Warm White Gold (3 Pack)

1-3 working days
£9.80
Delivery from £6.00

OSRAM LED lamp , Base: E27 , Warm White , 2400 K , 2.50 W , replacement for 22 W Incandescent bulb , Vintage 1906© LED [Energy efficiency class

In stock
£11.69
Free Delivery
OSRAM LED lamp , Base: E27 , Warm White , 2400 K , 2.50 W , replacement for 22 W Incandescent bulb , Vintage 1906© LED [Energy efficiency class

Cheapest offer

Long service life - up to 15000 hours and up to 100,000 switching cycles Warm white light for well-being and relaxation in living rooms, bedrooms and children's rooms Instant full light, no warm-up time Easy replacement of standard incandescent lamps, genuine replacement for a 22W bulb (outdoor use only in suitable lights) Lower heat generation (compared to the standard reference product)
£7.01
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Operating temperature (T-T) -20 - 40 °C
Heavy metals free Hg (mercury)
AC input voltage 220-240 V
AC input frequency 50 - 60 Hz

Weight & dimensions

Weight 31 g
Length 105 mm
Diameter 6 cm

Power

Input voltage 220 - 240 V
Bulb current 19 mA
Energy consumption per 1000 hours 3 kWh
Energy efficiency class F
Input frequency 50 - 60 Hz

Performance

Certification CE / EAC
Bulb power 2.5 W
Luminous flux 220 lm
Bulb shape A-Shape
Warm-up time to 60% light 0.5 s
Luminous efficacy 88 lm/W
Number of switch cycles 100000
Power factor 0.5
Color Rendering Index (CRI) 80
Beam angle (max) 300°
Dimmable No
Finish type Clear
Colour temperature 2400 K
Light colour Warm comfort light
Equivalent bulb power 22 W
Bulb lifetime 15000 h
Fitting/cap type E27

Packaging data

Package type Box
Package width 61 mm
Package depth 61 mm
Package height 144 mm
Package weight 45 g
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Energy Efficient: Consumes only 2.5W.
• Bright Output: Delivers 220 lumens of warmth.
• Long Lifespan: Lasts up to 15,000 hours.