Osram 50W Filament Mirror Top E27 GLS Classic LED Bulb - Warm White

Osram LED Lamp Retrofit Classic A - B22d, 7 W, 2700 K Warm White, Frosted, 60 W replacement

Used Offers from

Osram 50W Filament Mirror Top E27 GLS Classic LED Bulb - Warm White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£7.49
Delivery from £3.95

OSRAM LED bulb E27 6.5 W silver mirror 2,700 K

8-11 working days
£8.90
Delivery from £5.99

Osram LED Lamp | Base: B22d | Warm White | 2700 K | 7 W | Replacement for 60 W | Frosted | LED Retrofit Classic A, 4058075427860

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.07
Delivery from £4.49

Osram LED Lamp | Base: B22d | Warm White | 2700 K | 7 W | Replacement for 60 W | Frosted | LED Retrofit Classic A, 4058075427860

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£12.41
Free Delivery

Osram LED Lamp | Base: B22d | Warm White | 2700 K | 7 W | Replacement for 60 W | Frosted | LED Retrofit Classic A, 4058075427860

In stock
£12.47
Free Delivery

Osram LED Lamp | Base: B22d | Warm White | 2700 K | 7 W | Replacement for 60 W | Frosted | LED Retrofit Classic A, 4058075427860

In stock
£15.44
Delivery from £3.20

Osram 50W Filament Mirror Top E27 GLS Classic LED Bulb - Warm White

Cheapest offer

The Osram Filament Mirror Top E27 GLS Classic LED Bulb is a sophisticated lighting solution that blends the timeless look of traditional filament bulbs with advanced LED efficiency. Featuring a specialized mirror crown coating in gold or silver, this bulb is engineered to redirect light and eliminate glare, making it the perfect choice for mirror lighting, decorative fixtures, and open luminaires where visual comfort is paramount. Constructed from high-quality glass, this lamp provides a warm white glow and a high color rendering index (Ra ≥ 80) for natural, consistent illumination. With a long lifetime of up to 15,000 hours and significantly lower energy consumption than standard halogen or incandescent bulbs, it offers a durable and cost-effective upgrade for domestic and general lighting applications. Features and Benefits: Innovative LED filament technology for a classic aesthetic Mirror bulb crown coating to prevent direct glare Long lifetime of up to 15,000 hours Lower energy con
£7.49
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk