OSRAM LED lamp Star Classic Candle Filament 1.8W Matt B22d

OSRAM LED lamp Star Candle Shape B25 Filament, 2700 K Warm White, 1.8 W, B22d, Frosted, 250 lm, 15,000 h, for Table Lamps, Decorative fixtures,6-Pack

OSRAM LED lamp Star Classic Candle Filament 1.8W Matt B22d

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.00
2.67 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

OSRAM LED lamp Star Classic Candle Filament 1.8W Matt B22d

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
2.67 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Osram Led Lamp Star Light Bulb Candle Shape B25 Filament B22D Frosted 6 Pack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

OSRAM LED lamp Star Classic Candle Filament 1.8W Matt B22d

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.58
Free Delivery
OSRAM LED lamp Star Classic Candle Filament 1.8W Matt B22d

Cheapest offer

Design: LED lamp with small B25 candle shape and B22d bayonet base, matte surface for glare-free table lamps and eye protection Light output: 250 lumens warm white 2700 K light for comfortable ambient lighting and a relaxed table lamp atmosphere in living areas Socket: B22d bayonet socket with frosted glass and secure twist lock for reliable hold with easy installation Application: Ideal for side tables, dressers and all areas where a cozy candle shape with bayonet socket is desired Technology: Glare-free, comfortable room atmosphere with LED technology, 15,000h lifespan and energy-saving performance for table lamps
£16.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Osram Decor Helper Gadget Smart Table Lamp 830 USB White Rechargeable Dimmable
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM LINEAR Mobile LED Desk Lamp for Desk, PC Black, IP20 Protection, for Online Meetings
£22.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osram LED Wall & Ceiling Light Click White Square SQ 18W controllable via Switch
£18.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.66