OSRAM LED bulb E27 3,8W matt 2.700K 806lm 2er

OSRAM LED LAMPS FILAMENT CLASSIC A 3.8W 827 Frosted E27 Bulb 4099854253522

OSRAM LED bulb E27 3,8W matt 2.700K 806lm 2er

Cheapest Total Price
10-14 working days
£13.90
Delivery from £5.99

OSRAM Superstar Classic A 60 LED Bulb, Frosted Glass, 3.8 W, 806 Lumen, E27, Warm White Light 2700 K Diameter 60 mm, Pack of 2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.21
8.1 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Osram Decor LED Flat lamp in Metal housing Made of Frosted Plastic in Gold with 125 mm in Warm White (2700 K), 3.5 W / 300 lm and E27 Socket, is
£32.73
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
OSRAM LED bulb E27 3,8W matt 2.700K 806lm 2er

Cheapest offer

Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style - shop with us today!
10-14 working days
lights.co.uk