OSRAM bi-pin LED bulb G9 2.6 W cool white 320 lm

OSRAM LED Lamps, Special, 2.6 W, Single-Pack, G9-Base (Cold White), 4058075432369

OSRAM bi-pin LED bulb G9 2.6 W cool white 320 lm

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£7.90
Delivery from £5.99

Osram LED Pin 30 300° 2.6 Watt G9 Clear Cool White Lamp with retrofit pin base

Unknown
£7.99
Delivery from £4.95

OSRAM LED Lamps, Special, 2.6 W, Single-Pack, G9-Base (Cold White), 4058075432369

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.27
Free Delivery

OSRAM LED Lamps, Special, 2.6 W, Single-Pack, G9-Base (Cold White), 4058075432369

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.17
Delivery from £4.49

OSRAM LED Lamps, Special, 2.6 W, Single-Pack, G9-Base (Cold White), 4058075432369

In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Osram Decor LED Flat lamp in Metal housing Made of Frosted Plastic in Gold with 125 mm in Warm White (2700 K), 3.5 W / 300 lm and E27 Socket, is
£32.73
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
OSRAM bi-pin LED bulb G9 2.6 W cool white 320 lm

Cheapest offer

Clear LED pin-base lamp with G9 socket, 2.6 watt, universal white - 100,000 switching cycles - Comparative value 30 Watt. Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, We have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style - shop with us today!
£7.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk