Osram LED Light Bulb | E27 | Warm White | 2700 K | 8.50 W Matte | LED Base Replacement for 60 W Incandescent Bulb Classic A

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.01
Delivery from £19.95

OSRAM Base Classic A LED bulb E27 8.5W 806lm, pack of 5

Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£11.90
Delivery from £4.99

OSRAM LED BASE CLASSIC A 8W 827 Frosted E27 Bulb

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.40
Delivery from £3.50
Osram LED Light Bulb | E27 | Warm White | 2700 K | 8.50 W Matte | LED Base Replacement for 60 W Incandescent Bulb Classic A

Cheapest offer

Energy consumption 9 kWh/1000h at 806 lm Long life - up to 15000 hours and up to 100000 switch cycles Warm White Light for probably BECHAGEN and relaxation in living room, bedroom, and children's room Immediate full brightness with no warm-up time Easy replacement of standard incandescent bulbs, True Replacement for a 60 W incandescent bulb (Outdoor Use Only in suitable Leucite)
£6.01
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ledvance OSRAM 50W GU10 Spotlight Lightbulb Cool White Dimmable 5 Pack, Clear
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OSRAM T9C LED Tube, 11W, 1320Lm, 6500K Daylight, LED Alternative to T9 Fluorescent Lamps, Long Life, Low Energy
£6.83
1.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
OSRAM LED bulb rod R7s 4.5W 827 Slim Line
£11.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
OSRAM LED bulb Globe G80 E27 2.2W filament LED bulb 2,700K
Delivery from £4.99