Osram LED Reflector Light Bulb | E14 | Warm White | 2700 K 1.6 W LED Replacement for 12 Watt Reflector Lamp Reflector Bulb

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.77
Free Delivery

6 x OSRAM LED Filament R39 Reflector 1,6W = 12W E14 110lm Warm White 2700K 90

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.70
Delivery from £13.93
Osram LED Reflector Light Bulb | E14 | Warm White | 2700 K 1.6 W LED Replacement for 12 Watt Reflector Lamp Reflector Bulb

Cheapest offer

Energy consumption 2 kWh/1000h at 110 LM Long life - up to 15000 hours and up to 100000 switch cycles Warm White Light for probably Behagen and relaxation in living room, bedroom, and children's room Immediate full brightness with no warm-up time Easy to replace Standard Light Bulbs, True Replacement for a conventional 12 watt spotlight lamp only use outside in suitable Leuchten)
£7.77
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ledvance 6.4W PAR20 E27, Very Warm White 36 - 607675
£8.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Osram Base Par16 LED Reflector Lamp, Glass, Cool White, GU10, 4.3 W, Set of 10
£21.68
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM GU10 PAR16 4.3W 2,700K 36° LED bulb set of 2
£7.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99