OSRAM LED spot Star PAR16 Reflector 50 36° 3.7W Clear GU10

OSRAM LED Spot Star PAR16 Reflector, 4000 K Neutral White, 3.7 W, GU10, 36°, 350 lm, Clear, for spotlights, Accent Lighting, 15,000 h,6-Pack

OSRAM LED spot Star PAR16 Reflector 50 36° 3.7W Clear GU10

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
3.17 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Osram Led Spot Star Light Bulb Par16 Reflector 4000 K 350Lm 6 Pack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.00
OSRAM LED spot Star PAR16 Reflector 50 36° 3.7W Clear GU10

Cheapest offer

Design: PAR16 reflector lamp with a medium 36° beam angle and clear all-glass design for balanced light distribution Energy efficiency: 3.7 W LED replaces 35 W halogen lamp, 350 lm with significant energy savings and low-maintenance 15,000h lifespan Light quality: Neutral white 4000 K light with Ra ≥ 80 color rendering for natural color representation, immediately 100% brightness Installation: Standard GU10 socket for direct 230V connection, easy lamp replacement of existing PAR16 halogen lamps Application: Ideal for office, kitchen and bathroom, perfect for recessed luminaires and task lighting with natural light color
£19.00
amazon.co.uk