OSRAM LED Star+ Classic B CRI90 / LED-lamp in candle shape with E14-base / increased colour rendering index / replacement for 40 Watt / Matt / warm white - 2700 Kelvin / pack of 1
Osram Candle Shape Star+ Classic B Cri90 LED Lamp, Glass, Warm White, E14, 5 W
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.28
Free Delivery
Osram Candle Shape Star+ Classic B Cri90 LED Lamp, Glass, Warm White, E14, 5 W
In stock
£8.30
Delivery from £4.20
Pack Of 5 OSRAM LED Star+ Classic B40 5w = 40w Candle Bulb Warm White SES E14
3-5 days
£9.99
Free Delivery
Osram Candle Shape Star+ Classic B Cri90 LED Lamp, Glass, Warm White, E14, 5 W
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£15.14
Free Delivery
Similar products
Osram LED Reflector Light Bulb | E14 | Warm White | 2700 K | 3.3 W LED Star R50 Reflector Bulb 40 W Replacement
£9.99
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OSRAM LED Star Flat E27 3.5W 4,000K 3-step dimmable interchangeable ring
OSRAM LED Star Classic A100, frosted filament LED lamp in bulb shape, B22d base, cool white (4000K), replacement for conventional 100W bulbs, 1-pack
£12.77
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49