OSRAM SubstiTUBE LED G5 T5 HF L8 28.8cm 4W 830

OSRAM LED TUBE T5 HF SHORT 288 mm 4W 830 4058075823693

OSRAM SubstiTUBE LED G5 T5 HF L8 28.8cm 4W 830

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£11.90
Delivery from £5.99

OSRAM LED TUBE T5 HF SHORT 288mm (302mm with pins) 4W 830

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.67
Delivery from £3.50

Osram LEDtube T5 HF L8 Short 288 4W 830

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

OSRAM LED TUBE T9 EM 18.3W 840 G10q
£14.76
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
OSRAM SubstiTUBE LED G10q T9 C40 EM 24W 40cm 865
£25.90
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
OSRAM SubstiTUBE LED G10q T9 C22 EM 11W 31.2cm 840
£11.90
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
LEDTUBE T9C EM 40 24W 840
£18.49
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM SubstiTUBE LED G5 T5 HF L8 28.8cm 4W 830

Cheapest offer

Glass with splinter protection: LED tube SubstiTUBE G5 T5 HF L8, 4 W, 3,000 KThe LED tube SubstiTUBE G5 T5 from OSRAM serves as a retrofit replacement for existing T5 lamps on HF ballasts. It enables simple and quick replacement without rewiring. The glass with shatter protection makes it suitable for use in the food industry and other areas with special safety requirements. In addition, it can also be used at low temperatures of up to minus 20 degrees. The average service life (30,000 hours) and the particularly good switching resistance (200,000 switching operations) are additional distinguishing features.Technical features:- warm white light colour: 3.000 K- Luminous flux: 380 lm- Comparative value: 8 watts- Supply voltage: 17 - 40 V- Operating frequency: 25 - 75 Hz- Temperature range: -20 to 45 °C- Low flicker according to EU 2019/2020 (SVM ≤0.4 / PstLM ≤ 1)Special features:- Simple and fast replacement of conventional T5 lamps without rewiring- Compatible with numerous electronic
£11.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk