OSRAM LED TUBE T9 EM 24W 840 G10q

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.55
Delivery from £3.50

OSRAM SubstiTUBE LED G10q T9 C40 EM 24W 40cm 840

8-11 working days
£27.90
Delivery from £4.99

OSRAM Led Tube T9C Em 40, Circular Led Tube, 24W, 2900Lm, 4000K, Cold White Light, Led Alternative to Classic T9 Fluorescent Lamps, Long Life, Low Energy Consumption

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.60
Free Delivery
OSRAM LED TUBE T9 EM 24W 840 G10q

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4099854042720 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 4099854042720 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19090030533 / Item Length: 40.000 / ProductTitle: OSRAM LED TUBE T9C EM 40 ring-shaped LED tube 24 W / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: OSRAM / Bulb Shape Code: T9 / Type: Ring shape / EAN: 4099854042720 / GTIN: 4099854042720 / Item Height: 40.800 / Model: 4099854042720 / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Bulb Wattage: 24 W / Item Width: 3.800 / Bulb Shape: Tube / Lighting Technology: LED
£27.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

OSRAM T9C LED Tube, 11W, 1320Lm, 6500K Daylight, LED Alternative to T9 Fluorescent Lamps, Long Life, Low Energy
£6.83
1.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
OSRAM SubstiTUBE LED G10q T9 C22 EM 11W 31.2cm 840
£13.90
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
OSRAM 4099854042706 LED TUBE T9 EM 18.3W 865 G10q
£12.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
OSRAM SubstiTUBE Connected Advanced Ultra Output/LED Tube: G13, Length: 603 mm, 7.50 W, 18 W Replacement for, Cool White, 4000 K, 1-Pack
£27.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery