Osram Ledvance 12W Led 3000K Dulux-F 4 Pin - Warm White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£8.40
Delivery from £6.00

Ledvance LED CFL Dulux PL-F 4 pin | 18w | 24w | 36w | - Warm White & Cool White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.79
Free Delivery

Ledvance 12W (24W) LED Dulux F Warm White 4 Pin 2G10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

DULUX LED F24 EM V 12W 830 2G10 - 4058075822450

£29.59
Free Delivery
Osram Ledvance 12W Led 3000K Dulux-F 4 Pin - Warm White

Cheapest offer

The Osram Ledvance 12W LED 3000K Dulux-F 4 Pin delivers a warm white light, perfect for creating a cosy and comfortable atmosphere in both residential and commercial spaces.
£8.40
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Ledvance LED PLL 12W Warm White 4 Pin 2G11 High Frequency and AC Mains
£23.59
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.20
Osram Ledvance 12W Led 4000K Dulux-F 4 Pin - Cool White
£7.93
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Osram PARATHOM® DIM LINE R7s Dimmable Double-Sided LED Special Lamps 78.00 mm 100 12 W/2700 K R7s
£25.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osram Decor Led Straw Filament Globe Lamp Bulb 125 Black 12W Warm White Dimmable
£16.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OSRAM LED Big Elipse Oval E27 12W 818 Filament smoke dimmable
£69.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99