LED PLS 3.5W (7W eqv.) 2 Pin G23 Cool White Dulux EM and AC Mains

Osram Ledvance 3.5W Led 4000K Dulux-S Pls 2 Pin - Cool White

LED PLS 3.5W (7W eqv.) 2 Pin G23 Cool White Dulux EM and AC Mains

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.00
Delivery from £19.95

LED PLS 3.5W (7W eqv.) 2 Pin G23 Cool White Dulux EM and AC Mains

In stock
£7.26
Delivery from £16.00

LED PLS 3.5W (7W eqv.) 2 Pin G23 Cool White Dulux EM and AC Mains

In stock
£7.33
Delivery from £19.99

LED PLS 3.5W (7W eqv.) 2 Pin G23 Cool White Dulux EM and AC Mains

In stock
£8.97
Delivery from £4.20

LED PLS 3.5W (7W eqv.) 2 Pin G23 Cool White Dulux EM and AC Mains

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery

LED PLS 3.5W (7W eqv.) 2 Pin G23 Cool White Dulux EM and AC Mains

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Ledvance 3.5W (7W) EM & AC Mains LED Dulux S Cool White 2 Pin G23

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.28
Free Delivery

3.510W LED Dulux S7 Tube, G23, 4000K, 400lm, Non-Dimmable - 4058075822955

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Free Delivery
LED PLS 3.5W (7W eqv.) 2 Pin G23 Cool White Dulux EM and AC Mains

Cheapest offer

Operation directly on 230 V AC mains possible Easy relamping thanks to compact design Low energy consumption Easy installation 30000 hours life Not suitable for dimming, Weight: 0.07936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: LEDVANCE
£7.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Osram Decor Led Spiral Filament Square Lamp 100 18 Gold Dim 3.5W 818 E27
£17.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Osram Decor Led Spiral Filament Globe Lamp 125 14 Black Dim 3.5W 818 E27
£16.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ledvance 3.5W (7W) EM & AC Mains LED Dulux S Cool White 2 Pin G23
£12.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM HOMELIGHTING 4099854356865 LED Cool white 3.5W E14 35mm x 54...
£11.12
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)