Ledvance 7W (18W) EM & AC Mains LED Dulux T Cool White 2 Pin GX24d-2

Osram Ledvance 7W Led 4000K Dulux-T Plt 2 Pin - Cool White

Ledvance 7W (18W) EM & AC Mains LED Dulux T Cool White 2 Pin GX24d-2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.46
Free Delivery

DULUX LED T18 EM V 7W 840 GX24D-2 - 4058075823273

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.19
Free Delivery
Ledvance 7W (18W) EM & AC Mains LED Dulux T Cool White 2 Pin GX24d-2

Cheapest offer

Brand: Osram/Ledvance / Bulb Shape Code: LED CFL Replacements / Lumens: 720lm / Type: LED / Colour Temperature: 4000K / EC Range: A - G / MPN: 4058075823273 / Power Consumption: 18 W / Lighting Technology: LED
£12.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LED PLT 7W (18W eqv.) 4 Pin GX24q-2 3000K Dulux HF and AC Mains
£6.78
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OSRAM LED Spot Reflector Superstar PAR16 50 dimmable, 2700 K Warm White, 3.7 W, GU10, 36°, 350 lm, 15,000 h, for spotlights, Accent Lighting, Display Cases
£12.41
6.2 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OSRAM LED Vintage 1906 Edison, gold, E27, 7 W, 2,200 K, dimmable.
£15.97
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
OSRAM LED Vintage 1906, G80, E27, 7 W, gold, 2,200 K, dimmable.
£16.19
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
OSRAM HOMELIGHTING 4099854457487 LED reflector lamp GU10 3.7W Whit...
£7.19
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)