Ledvance 9W (26W) EM & AC Mains LED Dulux T Warm White 2 Pin GX24d-3

Osram Ledvance 9W Led 3000K Dulux-T Plt 2 Pin - Warm White

Ledvance 9W (26W) EM & AC Mains LED Dulux T Warm White 2 Pin GX24d-3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

DULUX LED T26 EM V 9W 830 GX24D-3 - 4058075823297

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.19
Free Delivery
Ledvance 9W (26W) EM & AC Mains LED Dulux T Warm White 2 Pin GX24d-3

Cheapest offer

Brand: Osram/Ledvance / Bulb Shape Code: LED CFL Replacements / Light Colour: Warm White / Lumens: 1000lm / Type: LED / Colour Temperature: 3000K / EC Range: A - G / MPN: 4058075823297 / Power Consumption: 26 W / Lighting Technology: LED
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LEDVANCE LED Value GU10 6.9W (80W eq.) Cool White 60 Degrees
£2.44
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Osram-Ledvance 6.9W-80W PAR16 GU10 36, 6500K - 198821 - VGU1080865
£2.44
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Ledvance 5.9 W White LED Light Bulb
£7.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LEDVANCE LED Value GU10 6.9W (80W eq.) Warm White 36 Degrees
£5.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20