Osram 999047255046 21 Watt Lumilux T5 High Efficiency Fluorescent Lamps

OSRAM Lumilux T5 HE Fluorescent Lamp 21 Watt G5 865 EEK A+

Osram 999047255046 21 Watt Lumilux T5 High Efficiency Fluorescent Lamps

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.91
Delivery from £19.95

OSRAM FH 21W/865 HE LUMILUX Cool Daylight Fluorescent Lamp T5 Fluorescent Tube

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Delivery from £16.14
Osram 999047255046 21 Watt Lumilux T5 High Efficiency Fluorescent Lamps

Cheapest offer

21W T5 tube 6500K Daylight Environmentally friendly fluorescent tube with a low mercury content As much light as a T8 lamp but up to 20% lower wattage
£28.91
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Osram Lumilux T5 HE fluorescent bulb 14 W G5 Cool white
£14.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osram 14 Watt Flourescent Lumilux T5 High Efficiency Fluorescent Tube Lamps
£14.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osram 8 Watt Lumilux Deluxe T5 Short Fluorescent Tube Lamps
£16.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osram 28 Watt Lumilux T5 High Efficiency Fluorescent Lamps
£8.77
1.75 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.04
OSRAM G5 T5 8W 840 Emergency Lighting fluorescent bulb
£6.90
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99