Osram 999047365046 14 Watt Lumilux T5 High Efficiency Fluorescent Lamps

Osram Lumilux T5 High Efficiency, Fluorescent Lamps 14 W/865

Used Offers from

Osram 999047365046 14 Watt Lumilux T5 High Efficiency Fluorescent Lamps

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Osram 999047365046 14 Watt Lumilux T5 High Efficiency Fluorescent Lamps

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

OSRAM Fluorescent Lamp T5 He 14W/865 Lumilux Cool Daylig 1100lm Tube Light

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.25
Delivery from £16.25

Similar products

Osram Lumilux T5 HE fluorescent bulb 14 W G5 Warm white
£18.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osram 14 Watt Flourescent Lumilux T5 High Efficiency Fluorescent Tube Lamps
£14.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osram Lumilux T5 HE fluorescent bulb 14 W G5 Cool white
£12.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osram 8 Watt Lumilux Deluxe T5 Short Fluorescent Tube Lamps
£10.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Osram 999047365046 14 Watt Lumilux T5 High Efficiency Fluorescent Lamps

Cheapest offer

14W T5 tube 6500K daylight Environmentally friendly fluorescent tube with a low mercury content As much light as a T8 lamp but up to 20% lower wattage
£13.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk