OSRAM OSRAM DULUX LED D/E HF & AC MAINS 6W 830 G24Q-1 Bulb

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.88
Delivery from £3.50

OSRAM DULUX D/E 13 LED lamp for G24Q-1 base, 6 watt, 600 lumen, warm white (3000K), rotatable, replacement for conventional 13W Dulux lamp

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

OSRAM DULUX D/E 13 LED lamp for G24Q-1 base, 6 watt, 600 lumen, warm white (3000K), rotatable, replacement for conventional 13W Dulux lamp

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

OSRAM DULUX D/E 13 LED lamp for G24Q-1 base, 6 watt, 600 lumen, warm white (3000K), rotatable, replacement for conventional 13W Dulux lamp

In stock
£15.04
Delivery from £30.00

Osram DULUX D 6W (13W) 4PIN 3000K Warm White LED PLC Replacement

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

OSRAM LED bulb G24q-1 Dulux D/E 6 W 830

8-11 working days
£16.90
Delivery from £5.99

OSRAM DULUX D/E 13 LED lamp for G24Q-1 base, 6 watt, 600 lumen, warm white (3000K), rotatable, replacement for conventional 13W Dulux lamp

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£18.37
Free Delivery

6W LED Tube, G24q-1, 3000K, 600lm, Non-Dimmable, 120° - 4058075558663

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

OSRAM DULUX D/E 13 LED lamp for G24Q-1 base, 6 watt, 600 lumen, warm white (3000K), rotatable, replacement for conventional 13W Dulux lamp

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

PLC-10-4P-830-OS-419435
£10.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM G24q 26W 827 compact fluorescent bulb Dulux D/E
£9.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osram 999040065046 2G11 24 Watt Compact Fluorescent Light Dulux Lamp
£15.44
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM 4058075558328 OSRAM DULUX LED D EM & AC MAINS 7W 830 G24D-2 Bulb
£11.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM OSRAM DULUX LED D/E HF & AC MAINS 6W 830 G24Q-1 Bulb

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 4058075558663 / MPN: 4058075558663 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21084869518 / Connectors: 4 Pin / Brand: OSRAM / Type: Lamp Bulb / EAN: 4058075558663 / GTIN: 4058075558663 / Voltage: 240 V / Features: Dimmable / Energy Efficiency Rating: F / Finish: Frosted / Output Voltage: 240 V / Bulb Wattage: 6 W / Bulb Shape: Standard / Lighting Technology: LED / Product Line: Bulb
£11.88
ebay.co.uk