Osram Lamps LED Light Bulb, Smoke Coloured Glass, Nicht zutreffend

Osram Osram LED Filament Bulb

Osram Lamps LED Light Bulb, Smoke Coloured Glass, Nicht zutreffend

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.98
Delivery from £11.30

Osram Lamps LED Light Bulb, Smoke Coloured Glass, Nicht zutreffend

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£24.05
Free Delivery

Osram Lamps LED Light Bulb, Smoke Coloured Glass, Nicht zutreffend

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Osram Lamps LED Light Bulb, Smoke Coloured Glass, Nicht zutreffend

In stock
£31.47
Delivery from £4.20

Osram Lamps LED Light Bulb, Smoke Coloured Glass, Nicht zutreffend

In stock
£32.61
Delivery from £3.20

Osram Lamps LED Light Bulb, Smoke Coloured Glass, Nicht zutreffend

In stock
£35.57
Free Delivery

4x Osram LED Spiral Filament Vintage 1906 G200 Globe 5W E27 Smoked Extra Warm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.05
Delivery from £13.93
Osram Lamps LED Light Bulb, Smoke Coloured Glass, Nicht zutreffend

Cheapest offer

Long service life - up to 15000 hours and up to 100000 switching cycles Warm white light for comfort and relaxation in living rooms, bedrooms and children's rooms. Instant full light, no warm-up time Easily replace standard incandescent bulbs, genuine replacement for a 12W bulb (outdoor use only in suitable lights) Lower thermal output (compared with the standard reference product)
£9.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

OSRAM SMART+ WiFi LED under-cabinet lamp UNDERCABINET extension
£44.32
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ledvance OSRAM 50W GU10 Spotlight Lightbulb Cool White Dimmable 5 Pack, Clear
£11.35
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Surface Osram Ledvance Bulkhead 250 Black Anti Theft 10 W Corded outer ring
£15.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery