Osram PAR16 Dimmable LED Reflector Bulbs with Retrofit Plug-in Socket PARATHOM DIM PAR16 50 36 4.5 W / 2700 K GU10
Osram Dimmable LED Reflector Bulbs with GU10 Base | Energy Saving 50W Replacement Ultra Long Life (25,000H) Beam Angle 36° Warm White | PAR16 50 36° 4.5W/2700K GU10
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.73
Free Delivery
Osram Dimmable LED Reflector Bulbs with GU10 Base | Energy Saving 50W Replacement Ultra Long Life (25,000H) Beam Angle 36° Warm White | PAR16 50 36° 4.5W/2700K GU10
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.88
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Osram-Ledvance 3.4W-35W Dimmable PAR16 GU10 36, 3000K - 608375-059834 - GU10PRO35D930
£10.67
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osram Parathom LED Spot GU10 PAR16 9.5W 575lm 36D - 927 Extra Warm White | Best Colour Rendering - Dimmable - Replaces 80W
£12.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM LED Base PAR16 / LED-Reflectorlamp with GU10-base / not dimmable / replacement for 50 Watt / 36° beam angle/ warm white - 2700 Kelvin / pack of 3
£12.00
4.0 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95