Osram 64261 12 volt 30 watt G6.35 M130 replacement lamp

Osram Photo-Optic Halogen Lamp 64261 (M130) 12V 30W G6.35 Long Life 1000h

Osram 64261 12 volt 30 watt G6.35 M130 replacement lamp

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
GBP 11.50 / Unit
Delivery from £4.95

Osram 64261 Low-Voltage Halogen Lamps without Reflector

In stock
£13.44
Delivery from £4.75

Osram 64261 Low-Voltage Halogen Lamps without Reflector

In stock
£14.27
Delivery from £4.20

Osram 64261 Low-Voltage Halogen Lamps without Reflector

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.00
Delivery from £19.95

Osram 64261 12 volt 30 watt G6.35 ( M130 ) Replacement lamps PACK OF 3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
GBP 29.95 / Unit
Delivery from £4.95
Osram 64261 12 volt 30 watt G6.35 M130 replacement lamp

Cheapest offer

NAED number: NAED 54247 / watts: 30 / base/cap: G6,35 / Product Code: A13163B06AC / Product Range: Photo optic / Country of Origin: Germany / voltage: 12 / Intended Use/Discipline: Ophthalmology
£11.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Osram Halogen Capsule HLX 64251 Lamp - 6V 20W PG22
£20.06
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
OSRAM Photo Optic Halogen Lamp 230V 650W DYR 64686 G9.5
£26.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.22
64516 240v 300w GX6.35 Genuine Osram CP97 Disco Stage Studio Bulb Lamp CP97
Free Delivery