OSRAM Vintage 1906® Pendant Light Cylinder E27, Wood

OSRAM Vintage 1906® Pendant Light Cylinder Wood E27, Wood, max. 15W LED, E27 Base, Indoor Pendant Light, Round Canopy, Combined with 1906 Vintage Lamps, Combined with smart Lamps

OSRAM Vintage 1906® Pendant Light Cylinder E27, Wood

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Osram Vintage 1906 PenduLum Pendant Light Cylinder Wood E27 Max 15W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Free Delivery

OSRAM VINTAGE 1906 CYLINDER pendant light, wood, Ø 10 cm, E27

8-11 working days
£19.90
Delivery from £4.99
OSRAM Vintage 1906® Pendant Light Cylinder E27, Wood

Cheapest offer

VARIED: Enables individual lighting design through personal combination with decorative lamps. Special vintage look in combination with 1906 lamps. VERSATILE: Suitable for all types of room such as living rooms, dining rooms and bedrooms. Also ideal for hotels, bars, restaurants and boutiques. FLEXIBLE USE: The pendant light has an E27 base and can be combined with E27 lamps (Classic, Vintage, Filament). Easily combined with smart lamps. HIGH-QUALITY LOOK: The pendant light has a simple and minimalist vintage design. The product is made of real wood so it is durable and robust. IP20 PROTECTION: Suitable for residential rooms and restaurants. IP20 protection provides finger protection for live components. The product is not protected against water or moisture. Lamp available separately
£16.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Osram Ball Shape Vintage Edition 1906 LED Lamp, Glass, Warm White, E27, 6.5 W
£10.17
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
OSRAM Vintage 1906 LED CLASSIC Globe Dim 4W 820 Gold E27 Bulb
£11.91
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Osram LED Light Bulb | E27 | Warm White 2000 K 5 W Vintage 1906 LED Replacement for 28 W Bulb
£6.98
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.29