Other Powerstroke 77 Coated Snare Drumhead-Top Clear Dot, 14" (P70114-C2-U)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Remo 14" Powerstroke 77 Coated Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Delivery from £6.95

Other Powerstroke 77 Coated Snare Drumhead-Top Clear Dot, 14" (P70114-C2-U)

£34.84
Free Delivery

Remo P7-0114-C2 14' Powerstroke 77 Coated Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 14 Drum Head

1 day
£35.00
Delivery from £1.99

Other Powerstroke 77 Coated Snare Drumhead-Top Clear Dot, 14" (P70114-C2-U)

In stock
£35.85
Free Delivery

Remo 14" Powerstroke 77 Snare Head

1-3 days
£36.00
Delivery from £8.90

Other Powerstroke 77 Coated Snare Drumhead-Top Clear Dot, 14" (P70114-C2-U)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.69
Free Delivery

Other Powerstroke 77 Coated Snare Drumhead-Top Clear Dot, 14" (P70114-C2-U)

In stock
£46.17
Delivery from £19.00

Other Powerstroke 77 Coated Snare Drumhead-Top Clear Dot, 14" (P70114-C2-U)

Cheapest offer

The Remo drumhead Powerstroke 77 Coated in 14" is ideal for snare drums. The double-layer build ensures extreme durability. The damper ring effectively reduces overtones. The dot provides additional attack and stability. The coated surface offers a warm and controlled sound.
£31.99
amazon.co.uk