OTL Technologies Crash Bandicoot TWS Wireless Earphones with Wireless Charging Case, Bluetooth, Orange

OTL Technologies CB1220 Crash Bandicoot TWS Earphones with Wireless Charging Case Orange

OTL Technologies Crash Bandicoot TWS Wireless Earphones with Wireless Charging Case, Bluetooth, Orange

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

OTL Technologies Crash Bandicoot TWS Wireless Earphones with Wireless Charging Case, Bluetooth, Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.87
Free Delivery

OTL Technologies Crash Bandicoot TWS Wireless Earphones with Wireless Charging Case, Bluetooth, Orange

In stock
£26.62
Free Delivery

OTL Technologies Crash Bandicoot TWS Wireless Earphones with Wireless Charging Case, Bluetooth, Orange

In stock
£27.03
Free Delivery

OTL TWS Crash Bandicoot Orange Ear pods

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.18
Free Delivery

OTL Technologies CB1220 Crash Bandicoot TWS Earphones with Wireless Charging Cas

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.74
Free Delivery

OTL TWS CRASH BANDICOOT EARBUDS - ORANGE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.32
Free Delivery

OTL Technologies Crash Bandicoot TWS Wireless Earphones with Wireless Charging Case, Bluetooth, Orange

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.91
Delivery from £0.49

OTL Technologies Crash Bandicoot TWS Wireless Earphones with Wireless Charging Case, Bluetooth, Orange

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

OTL Technologies Crash Bandicoot TWS Wireless Earphones with Wireless Charging Case, Bluetooth, Orange

Cheapest offer

Smart Touch Control: You can skip/play/pause a track, answer/reject phone calls or activate voice assistant just by tapping it Comfortable to wear: Additional eartips are included to customize your fit into the ear canal to prevent the earphones from dislodging Reliable Connection: Stable connection without call or music dropouts ensures uninterrupted audio experience Auto Pairing: Once paired, the earphones will automatically pair for future use What's in the box: 2 x TWS Wireless earphones (left and right), 1 x Charging Case, 1 x USB Charging Cable, 1 x User Manual, 2 x Pairs of silicone eartips Extended Battery Life: Type C USB charging case provides up to 6 hours of listening time with 3 further charges for all-day use Premium Audio Quality: Delivers full, rich and clear audio experience with deep bass, smooth mids and crystal-clear highs using V5.3 Bluetooth technology
£19.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk