OTL Technologies DC0984 Batman Gotham City Kids Wireless Headphones with Bluetooth - Grey

OTL Technologies DC0984 Batman Gotham City Kids Wireless Headphones - Grey

Used Offers from

OTL Technologies DC0984 Batman Gotham City Kids Wireless Headphones with Bluetooth - Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Otl Technologies Gotham City Batman Dc Comics Headphones Golden

1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

OTL Technologies Kids Bluetooth Wireless Headphones - Batman Gotham City

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
GBP 24.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

OTL Technologies DC0984 Batman Gotham City Kids Wireless Headphones with Bluetooth - Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.88
Free Delivery

OTL Technologies DC0984 Batman Gotham City Kids Wireless Headphones with Bluetooth - Grey

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£32.49
Delivery from £0.49

OTL Technologies DC0984 Batman Gotham City Kids Wireless Headphones with Bluetooth - Grey

Cheapest offer

Sound Safe Volume Settings: Suitable for children aged 3+ with two different sound safe volume settings of 85 dB and 95 dB for optimal volume control in any environment Extended Battery Life: Built-in 500mAh battery provides up to 24 hours of play time for continuous entertainment Fast Charging Technology: Fully charged in approximately 2 hours by Type-C USB charging cable for quick and convenient power restoration Wireless Range: A working distance of 10 metres allows freedom of movement while maintaining connection Adjustable Comfort Fit: Extendable adjuster for customised flexible fit for any head shape ensuring comfortable wear Bluetooth Connectivity: Features V5.3 Bluetooth technology with built-in microphone for wireless audio streaming and hands-free calling Wired Mode Compatibility: Compatible with tablets, handheld games, learning devices, and gaming devices using included 3.5mm universal jack connector audio sharing cable
£19.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk