OTL Technologies Hello Kitty HK1281 Slide Open TWS Wireless Earphones with LED Light up Display and Wireless Charging Case - Pink Bluetooth

Otl Technologies Hello Kitty Wireless Earphones Pink

OTL Technologies Hello Kitty HK1281 Slide Open TWS Wireless Earphones with LED Light up Display and Wireless Charging Case - Pink Bluetooth

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Hello Kitty TWS Wireless Earphones with LED Light Up Slider Charging Case - Pink

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Hello Kitty Wireless Sound Earphones with Light Up Charging Case

2-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.99

OTL Hello Kitty Slide Open Tws Earphones

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

OTL Technologies Hello Kitty HK1281 Slide Open TWS Wireless Earphones with LED Light up Display and Wireless Charging Case - Pink Bluetooth

£31.15
Free Delivery

OTL Technologies Hello Kitty HK1281 Slide Open TWS Wireless Earphones with LED L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.26
Free Delivery

OTL Hello Kitty Slide TWS Earbuds, none

2 to 4 days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.95

OTL Technologies Hello Kitty HK1281 Slide Open TWS Wireless Earphones with LED Light up Display and Wireless Charging Case - Pink Bluetooth

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£35.48
Free Delivery

OTL Technologies Hello Kitty HK1281 Slide Open TWS Wireless Earphones with LED Light up Display and Wireless Charging Case - Pink Bluetooth

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.98
Delivery from £13.99
OTL Technologies Hello Kitty HK1281 Slide Open TWS Wireless Earphones with LED Light up Display and Wireless Charging Case - Pink Bluetooth

Cheapest offer

NOVEL DESIGN: Inspired by classic slider phones, these earphones slide open to power on and feature an LED light up display LONG BATTERY LIFE: With up to 6 hours of listening time from the earphones and an additional 18 hours from the charging case, enjoy music and calls all day UNIVERSAL CONNECTIVITY: Connect to all Bluetooth enabled devices like phones, tablets and laptops for wireless stereo audio on the go AUTO PAIRING: Once paired, the earphones will automatically pair for future use CUTE PRESENTATION: These earphones come beautifully presented in a magnetic pink gift box for any Hello Kitty fan WIRELESS CHARGING CASE: The matching pink charging case features wireless charging capability and magnetic closure to keep earbuds securely in place COMPACT AND LIGHTWEIGHT: Small and lightweight true wireless earphones design allows for comfortable wear and easy portability throughout the day
£29.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

OTL Technologies Hello Kitty Over-ear Headphone One Size Pink
£21.00
Compare 14 prices
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Otl Technologies Tws Earpods Multicolor
£25.49
Compare 12 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Otl Technologies Hello Kitty Headphones Pink
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
OTL Technologies HK0760 Kids Headphones - Hello Kitty Rainbow Wired Headphones
£20.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery