OTL Technologies Minecraft TWS Bluetooth Wireless Earpods & Charge Case 100% NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
GBP 14.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Otl Technologies Minecraft Wireless Earphones Green

7 working day(s)
£23.49
Delivery from £6.99

OTL Technologies True Wireless Stereo In-ear Headphones OTL Technologies True Wireless Stereo In-ear Headphones

3 to 7 Days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

OTL Technologies True Wireless Stereo In-ear Headphones One Size Green

3-7 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

OTL Technologies MC1227 Minecraft TWS Wireless Earphones with Charging Case - Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.95
Free Delivery

OTL Technologies MINECRAFT TWS Bluetooth Wireless Earpods & Charge Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
GBP 29.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

OTL Technologies MC1227 Minecraft TWS Wireless Earphones with Charging Case - Green

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.48
Delivery from £4.50

OTL Technologies MC1227 Minecraft TWS Wireless Earphones with Charging Case - Green

£31.55
Free Delivery

OTL Technologies MC1227 Minecraft Icons TWS Wireless Earphones with Charging Cas

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Battery

Charging source USB
Continuous audio playback time (with charging case) 24 h
Continuous audio playback time 6 h
Battery type Built-in battery
Battery operated Yes

Microphone

Microphone type Built-in

Headphones

Ear coupling Intraaural

Ports & interfaces

Bluetooth version 5.3
Bluetooth Yes
USB connector USB Type-C
USB connectivity Yes
Connectivity technology True Wireless Stereo (TWS)

Packaging content

Eartips material Silicone
Extra earbuds Yes
Quantity 1
Cables included USB Type-C
Quick start guide Yes
Charging case Yes

Performance

Designed for children Yes
Control type Touch
Control unit type On-ear control unit
Operating keys Answer/end call, Play/Pause
Product colour Multicolour
Headset type Binaural
Recommended usage Calls/Music
Wearing style In-ear
Product type Headset

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional audio clarity: Crisp highs and deep bass.
• Comfortable design: Lightweight with padded ear cushions.
• Flexible connectivity: Bluetooth and wired options available.

Similar products

OTL Technologies MC1241 Minecraft Wireless Headphones with LED Light Up Feature - Black
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
OTL Technologies MC1304 Minecraft Wired Headphones
£15.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OTL Technologies Minecraft Children's Wired Headphones
£13.50
Compare 18 prices
debenhams.com
OTL Technologies Minecraft TWS Bluetooth Wireless Earpods & Charge Case 100% NEW

Cheapest offer

Driver Size: 4.5 cm / Number of Earpieces: Double / UPC: 5055371629072 / Year Manufactured: 2020s / MPN: MC1227 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2342130001 / Suitable For: Personal Audio / Colour: Green / Brand: OTL Technologies / Form Factor: In-Ear Only / Type: Earbud (In Ear) / EAN: 5055371629072 / GTIN: 5055371629072 / Unit Type: Unit / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: MC1227 / Connectivity: Bluetooth / Microphone Type: Built-In / Features: Touch Control / Impedance: 16 ohm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: China
£14.95
ebay.co.uk