OTL Technologies Minecraft Walkie Talkie Set, Green, 150 Metre Range, Push-to-Talk Function

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.95
Delivery from £4.49

OTL Minecraft Walkie Talkie Set

3 to 5 days
£17.00
Free Delivery

OTL Minecraft Walkie Talkie Set Kids Toy

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

OTL Minecraft Walkie Talkie Set in Green OTL Green

3-5 working days
£19.99

Similar products

OTL Technologies MC1241 Minecraft Wireless Headphones with LED Light Up Feature - Black
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
OTL Technologies MC1304 Minecraft Wired Headphones
£15.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OTL Technologies Minecraft Children's Wired Headphones
£13.50
Compare 18 prices
debenhams.com
OTL Technologies Minecraft Walkie Talkie Set, Green, 150 Metre Range, Push-to-Talk Function

Cheapest offer

MINECRAFT DESIGN: Officially themed walkie talkies featuring iconic Minecraft Creeper and TNT graphics in vibrant green colour scheme COMMUNICATION RANGE: Clear communication up to 150 metres, perfect for indoor and outdoor adventures with friends EASY OPERATION: Simple push-to-talk function makes these walkie talkies ideal for children to use during play POWER REQUIREMENTS: Operates on 3 AA batteries per unit (batteries not included) for play time DURABLE BUILD: Sturdy construction with child-friendly ergonomic design, featuring built-in speaker for clear audio output
£16.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk