OTL Technologies MK0983 Mario Kart Wireless Kids Headphones - Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

OTL Technologies Kids Bluetooth Wireless Headphones - Nintendo Mario Kart in Red

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
GBP 24.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Children's Headphones (Wireless) - Mario Kart

2-3 business days
£34.99
Free Delivery
OTL Technologies MK0983 Mario Kart Wireless Kids Headphones - Red

Cheapest offer

Two different sound safe volume settings of 85 dB and 95 dB for the perfect volume setting in any environment. Built-in 500mAh battery provides up to 24 hours of play time Fully charged in approximately 2 hours by Type-C USB charging cable A working distance of 10 metres Suitable for children aged 3+
£24.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk