OTL Technologies Paw Patrol Wireless Over-Ear Headphones OTL Technologies Paw Patrol Wireless Over-Ear Headphones

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£20.00
Delivery from £4.99

OTL Technologies PAW981 Paw Patrol Kids Wireless Headphones for Ages 3-7 Years

In stock
£20.44
Delivery from £4.50

OTL Technologies PAW981 Paw Patrol Kids Wireless Headphones for Ages 3-7 Years

In stock
£24.94
Free Delivery

OTL Technologies PAW981 Paw Patrol Kids Wireless Headphones for Ages 3-7 Years

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

OTL Technologies PAW981 Paw Patrol Kids Wireless Headphones for Ages 3-7 Years

£24.95
Free Delivery

OTL Technologies Kids Bluetooth Wireless Headphones - Paw Patrol

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
GBP 24.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

OTL Technologies PAW981 Paw Patrol Kids Wireless Headphones for Ages 3-7 Years

£26.95
Free Delivery

Otl Paw Patrol Kids Wireless Headphones

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Paw Patrol Kids Wireless Headphones

2-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Battery

Battery recharge time 2 h
Battery capacity 500 mAh
Battery technology Lithium Polymer (LiPo)
Battery type Built-in battery

Microphone

Microphone type Built-in

Headphones

Headphone sensitivity 95 dB
Impedance 32 Ω
Ear coupling Supraaural

Ports & interfaces

Bluetooth profiles A2DP, AVRCP, HFP
Bluetooth version 5.1
Bluetooth Yes
USB connector USB Type-C
3.5 mm connector Yes
Connectivity technology Wired & Wireless
Wireless range (line of sight) 10 m

Packaging content

Quantity 1
Cables included USB Type-C

Performance

Plug and Play Yes
Adjustable headband Yes
Detachable cable Yes
Cable length 1.2 m
Designed for children Yes
Product colour Blue, Red
Recommended usage Gaming
Wearing style Helmet
Product type Headphones

Packaging data

Package width 182 mm
Package depth 53 mm
Package height 210 mm
Package weight 350 g
Package type Box

Weight & dimensions

Height 175 mm
Depth 70 mm
Width 165 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Safe volume levels for young listeners
• Comfortable fit for extended wear
• Compatible with various devices easily

Similar products

Otl Technologies Paw Patrol Marshall Headphones Red
£18.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
OTL Technologies Paw Patrol Character Chase Kids Wired Headphones in Blue Ages 3-7 Years
£14.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OTL Technologies PAW806 Kids Headphones - Paw Patrol Pink Headband Headphones for ages 3+
£23.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OTL Paw Patrol Walkie Talkie Set Kids Toy
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OTL Technologies Paw Patrol Wireless Over-Ear Headphones OTL Technologies Paw Patrol Wireless Over-Ear Headphones

Cheapest offer

The OTL Technologies Paw Patrol Wireless Over-Ear Headphones features Paw Patrol characters and quality sound. Wireless design ensures freedom of movement without compromising sound, while the over-ear style delivers comfort for extended listening sessions. Product Highlights • Wireless connectivity for seamless sound • Cushioned over-ear cups for lasting comfort • Paw Patrol character details in the design
£20.00
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)