OTL Technologies Wireless Over-ear Headphones OTL Technologies Wireless Over-ear Headphones

OTL Technologies PK1315 Pokemon Pikachu Kids Wireless Headphones - Yellow

Used Offers from

OTL Technologies Wireless Over-ear Headphones OTL Technologies Wireless Over-ear Headphones

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

OTL Technologies PK1315 Pokemon Pikachu Kids Wireless Headphones - Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

OTL Technologies Pokemon Pikachu Kids Yellow Bluetooth Wireless Headphones

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
GBP 24.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Otl Technologies Pikachu Pokémon Headphones Yellow

4 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99

OTL Technologies Wireless Over-ear Headphones OTL Technologies Wireless Over-ear Headphones

Cheapest offer

The OTL Technologies Wireless Over-ear Headphones deliver straightforward audio performance with a design built for comfortable wear. Their over-ear structure sits securely while the wireless connection keeps movement unrestricted. Product Highlights • Wireless connectivity removes cable constraints during use • Over-ear design cushions and encloses for extended sessions • Lightweight build reduces pressure across the headband
£19.99
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)