OTL Technologies PK1000 Pokemon Poke Ball Kids Wireless Headphones - Red

Otl Technologies Pokemon Pokeball Wireless Headphones Red

Used Offers from

OTL Technologies PK1000 Pokemon Poke Ball Kids Wireless Headphones - Red

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.82
Delivery from £12.00

Otl Technologies Pokemon Pokeball Wireless Headphones Red

1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £14.49

OTL Technologies PK1000 Pokemon Poke Ball Kids Wireless Headphones - Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

OTL Technologies Kids Bluetooth Wireless Headphones - Pokemon Poke Ball

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
GBP 24.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pokemon Pokeball Kids Wireless Headphones

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

OTL Pokemon Pokeball Bluetooth Headphones OTL Multicolor

3-5 working days
£29.99

OTL Technologies Pokemon Pokeball Kids Wireless Headphones

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Otl Technologies Pokemon Pikachu Earpods Yellow
£20.99
Compare 9 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
OTL Technologies Pokemon Jiggly Puff Slide TWS Earphones with Charging Case
£26.61
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Otl Technologies Pokémon Microphone Yellow
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
OTL Technologies PK0980 Pokemon Pikachu Kids Wireless Headphones - Blue
£24.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OTL Technologies PK1000 Pokemon Poke Ball Kids Wireless Headphones - Red

Cheapest offer

Suitable for children aged 3+ with two different sound safe volume settings of 85 dB and 95 dB for the perfect volume setting in any environment. Built-in 500mAh battery provides up to 24 hours of play time Fully charged in approximately 2 hours by Type-C USB charging cable A working distance of 10 metres Extendable adjuster for customised flexible fit for any head shape
£21.82
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk