OTL Technologies SM1255 Super Mario LED Light Up Foldable Wireless Headphones Black

Otl Technologies Super Mario Bros Led Wireless Headphones Black

OTL Technologies SM1255 Super Mario LED Light Up Foldable Wireless Headphones Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

OTL Technologies SM1255 Super Mario LED Light Up Foldable Wireless Headphones

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

OTL Technologies SM1255 Super Mario LED Light Up Foldable Wireless Headphones Black

£31.76
Free Delivery

OTL Technologies SM1255 Super Mario LED Light Up Foldable Wireless Headphones Bl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.11
Free Delivery

OTL Technologies SM1255 Super Mario LED Light Up Foldable Wireless Headphones Black

In stock
£34.48
Free Delivery

OTL Technologies SM1255 Super Mario LED Light Up Foldable Wireless Headphones Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.38
Free Delivery
OTL Technologies SM1255 Super Mario LED Light Up Foldable Wireless Headphones Black

Cheapest offer

Play time: 12 hours with LED light on, 50 hours with LED light off Connectivity: Wireless via Bluetooth Version 5.3 Battery: 3.7 V, 500 mAh Charging time: 2 hours Technical information: Speaker dimension: 40mm | Impedance: 32 Ω | BT version: V5.3 | IC solution: JL7003 | Bluetooth Protocols: A2DP, AVCTP, AVDTP, AVRCP, HFP | Rechargeable Battery: 350mAH, Lithium polymer battery | Working time: 12 hours with LED, 50 hours without LED | Operation Distance: 10m without obstacles | Sensitivity: 95 dB ± 3 dB | Accessories: 30cm USB A-C Type C charging cable, 120cm Aux cable
£24.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

OTL Technologies Super Mario TWS Earbuds - Red OTL Technologies Super Mario TWS Earbuds - Red
£19.49
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.21
OTL Technologies SM1001 Super Mario Wireless Kids Headphones - Blue
£17.39
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.52
Otl Technologies Logo Super Mario Bros Wireless Headphones Red
£21.49
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
OTL Technologies SM0654 Super Mario Icon Headphones Wired headphones Red and Bla
£20.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery