Otterbox Symmetry Case For Samsung Galaxy S23+ Tested To Military Standard, Antimicrobial Protection, Black

OtterBox Symmetry Case for Samsung Galaxy S23+, Shockproof, 3x Military-tested, Antimicrobial, Black

Otterbox Symmetry Case For Samsung Galaxy S23+ Tested To Military Standard, Antimicrobial Protection, Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

OtterBox Samsung Galaxy S23+ Symmetry Drop Protected Back Case / Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.19
Free Delivery
Otterbox Symmetry Case For Samsung Galaxy S23+ Tested To Military Standard, Antimicrobial Protection, Black

Cheapest offer

Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry series, the transparent case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). Lasting antimicrobial technology that helps protect case exterior against many common bacteria.
£14.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)