Ottoseal S69 310 ml The clean room and HVAC silicone for food establishments

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.34
Delivery from £22.62

Ottoseal S69 310 Ml The Cleanroom and HVAC Silicone for Hospitals Fungicide-Free

£20.90
Delivery from £22.63

Ottoseal S69 20 x 310ml Cleanroom and HVAC Silicone for Hospitals Fungicide-Free

£246.29
Delivery from £18.87
Ottoseal S69 310 ml The clean room and HVAC silicone for food establishments

Cheapest offer

Number of units: 0,310 / Type: Cleanroom and air conditioning silicone / Length: ---- / Volume: 310 ml / Ingredients: Silicone / Color-: RAL 9002 S69-04-C9002 / Features: Self-Adhesive / Height: --- / Material: 1K acetate-based silicone sealant, Silicone / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Width: ---- / Measuring Unit: L / Weight: approx. 400 g
£15.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ottoseal S69 310 ml The clean room and HVAC silicone for food establishments
£15.34
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.62
Ottoseal S69 310 ml The clean room and HVAC silicone for food establishments
£15.34
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.62
Ottoseal S69 310 ml The clean room and HVAC silicone for food establishments
£15.34
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.62