OUAI Dean Street Eau de Parfum - Elegant Womens Perfume for Everyday Wear - Fresh Floral Scent with Notes of Citrus, Apricot, Magnolia and Delicate Hints of Rose and Musk (50ml)

Ouai - Dean Street - Eau de Parfum Women

OUAI Dean Street Eau de Parfum - Elegant Womens Perfume for Everyday Wear - Fresh Floral Scent with Notes of Citrus, Apricot, Magnolia and Delicate Hints of Rose and Musk (50ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.00
108.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

OUAI Dean Street Eau de Parfum 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£54.00
Free Delivery

OUAI Dean Street Eau de Parfum 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Ouai Haircare Ouai Dean Street Eau De Parfum 50Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£54.00
Free Delivery

Ouai - Dean Street - Eau de Parfum Women

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £9.95
OUAI Dean Street Eau de Parfum - Elegant Womens Perfume for Everyday Wear - Fresh Floral Scent with Notes of Citrus, Apricot, Magnolia and Delicate Hints of Rose and Musk (50ml)

Cheapest offer

OUAI Dean Street Eau de Parfum - The same favorite scent from OUAI's body cleanser, hand wash and lotion is now beautifully bottled as its own eau de parfum for women. Fly A-OUAI To London - Inspired by Dean St. in London, this is the Queen of all fragrances. A bright, citrusy scent that wears well from day to night with Citrus, Apricot, Rose and Musk. Hit All the Right Notes - This fragrance has top notes of mandarin, lemon, grapefruit and apricot with base notes of amber, linen blossom and musk, and middle notes rose, magnolia, muguet and violet making it an irresistible women's perfume. Smell this OUAI All Day - Apply this long lasting perfume for women on freshly cleansed, damp skin. Spray on the wrist, trying not to rub it in (rubbing can cause the scent to lose its longevity). Spray behind the knees and in creases of elbows for a total body fragrance experience. OUAI Means Yes - In that casual Parisian way. OUAI is about being better IRL. It's about having honest conversations with our community. It's about letting go of unrealistic expectations and embracing your imperfections.
£54.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

OUAI Body Cleanser - Dean Street 300ml
£23.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OUAI Hand Wash 437ml
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ouai Ouai Dean Street Hand Lotion 437ml
£28.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ouai - Body Cleanser Refill - Shower Gel
£60.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
OUAI Women's Dean Street Eau de Parfum Size 50ml - Luxury Perfume | Size 50ml
£54.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Delivery from £5.95