OUAI Santorini Hair and Body Mist - Light & Bright Hair Perfume and Body Spray - Notes of Peach, Orange, Honeysuckle & Amber (3.3 Fl Oz / 97 ml)

Ouai - Fragrance Mist - Fragrance Bodyspray

OUAI Santorini Hair and Body Mist - Light & Bright Hair Perfume and Body Spray - Notes of Peach, Orange, Honeysuckle & Amber (3.3 Fl Oz / 97 ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
26.8 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

OUAI Hair & Body Mist - Santorini 97ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Ouai Haircare Fragrance Mist Santorini 97Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

OUAI Santorini Fragrance Mist 97ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.95

Ouai - Fragrance Mist - Fragrance Bodyspray

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £9.95
OUAI Santorini Hair and Body Mist - Light & Bright Hair Perfume and Body Spray - Notes of Peach, Orange, Honeysuckle & Amber (3.3 Fl Oz / 97 ml)

Cheapest offer

Instant OUAI-Cation - Dive all the OUAI in with this light & bright hair and body fragrance mist to be spritzed from head to toe and seas the day. Not a Basic Beach Day - Notes of peach, orange, honeysuckle & amber make this refreshing scent feel like a dip in the Aegean Sea. Juicy Citrus + Soft Floral - A bright blend with top notes of peach, orange & grapefruit, balanced by honeysuckle, berries & rose, and a cozy vanilla-amber-musk base. How to Use - Mist the Santorini scent on your wrists, neck, & chest whenever you wanna get a-ouai. As always: cruelty free, paraben free, gluten free, phthalate free, SLS & SLES free. OUAI Means Yes - In that casual Parisian way. OUAI is about being better IRL-honest convos, letting go of unrealistic expectations, and embracing your imperfections.
£26.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ouai - Fragrance Mist Melrose Place - Fragrance Bodyspray
£26.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OUAI Hair & Body Mist - Ibiza 97ml
£26.00
Compare 6 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OUAI St. Barts Hair and Body Mist 97ml
£26.00
Compare 6 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ouai Ibiza Fragrance Mist
£26.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50